Quests: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
{{Icon|Pure Data}}x10 not {{Icon|Pure Data}}x1 |
Moved old edits |
||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
{{Stub}} | {{Stub}} | ||
{{Cleanup|reason=Mass rework required.}} | {{Cleanup|reason=Mass rework required.}} | ||
==Daily Quests== | __TOC__ | ||
{| class="gf-table" | |||
== Daily Quests == | |||
{| class="gf-table mw-collapsible" | |||
|- | |- | ||
! Number | ! Number | ||
Line 126: | Line 128: | ||
| {{Icon|manpower}}x120, {{Icon|ammo}}x120, {{Icon|rations}}x120, {{Icon|parts}}x120, {{Icon|Quick Restoration Contract}}x1, Commander Experience x20 | | {{Icon|manpower}}x120, {{Icon|ammo}}x120, {{Icon|rations}}x120, {{Icon|parts}}x120, {{Icon|Quick Restoration Contract}}x1, Commander Experience x20 | ||
|} | |} | ||
==Weekly Quests== | |||
{| class="gf-table" | == Weekly Quests == | ||
{| class="gf-table mw-collapsible" | |||
|- | |- | ||
! Number | ! Number | ||
Line 135: | Line 138: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
| Weekly:<br/> | | Weekly:<br/>War Chaser | ||
| | | Eliminate 100 unarmoured enemies. | ||
| {{Icon|manpower}}x1000, {{Icon|parts}} | | {{Icon|manpower}}x500, {{Icon|ammo}}x100, {{Icon|rations}}x1000, {{Icon|parts}}x200, {{Icon|core}}x1, {{Icon|Quick Restoration Contract}}x3, Commander Experience x100 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2 | | 2 | ||
| Weekly:<br/> | | Weekly:<br/>Defender of Winning Streak | ||
| Eliminate 200 | | Eliminate 200 unarmoured enemies. | ||
| {{Icon|manpower}} | | {{Icon|manpower}}x1000, {{Icon|ammo}}x1500, {{Icon|rations}}x1500, {{Icon|parts}}x500, {{Icon|core}}x1, {{Icon|Quick Restoration Contract}}x3, Commander Experience x150 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
| Weekly:<br/> | | Weekly:<br/>Ace Hunter | ||
| Eliminate | | Eliminate 10 BOSS type enemies. | ||
| {{Icon|manpower}}x500, {{Icon|ammo}}x1000, {{Icon|rations}}x1000, {{Icon|parts}}x200, {{Icon| | | {{Icon|manpower}}x500, {{Icon|ammo}}x1000, {{Icon|rations}}x1000, {{Icon|parts}}x200, {{Icon|core}}x1, {{Icon|Token}}x2, {{Icon|Quick Restoration Contract}}x3, Commander Experience x100 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 4 | | 4 | ||
| Weekly:<br/> | | Weekly:<br/>Ace Support | ||
| | | Complete 50 logistic missions. | ||
| {{Icon|manpower}} | | {{Icon|manpower}}x200, {{Icon|ammo}}x200, {{Icon|rations}}x200, {{Icon|parts}}x200, {{Icon|T-Doll Contract}}x3, {{Icon|Quick Restoration Contract}}x3, Commander Experience x150 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 5 | | 5 | ||
| Weekly:<br/> | | Weekly:<br/>Battle Master | ||
| Complete | | Complete 100 battles with S-rank. | ||
| {{Icon|manpower}} | | {{Icon|manpower}}x1000, {{Icon|ammo}}x1000, {{Icon|rations}}x1000, {{Icon|parts}}x1000, {{Icon|T-Doll Contract}}x1, {{Icon|Token}}x1, Commander Experience x100 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 6 | | 6 | ||
| Weekly:<br/> | | Weekly:<br/>Upgrade Crackerjack | ||
| | | Perform 20 T-Doll enchancements. | ||
| {{Icon|manpower}}x1000, {{Icon|ammo}}x1000, {{Icon|rations}}x1000, {{Icon|parts}}x1000, {{Icon|Token}}x2, {{Icon|T-Doll Contract}}x1, Commander Experience x100 | | {{Icon|manpower}}x1000, {{Icon|ammo}}x1000, {{Icon|rations}}x1000, {{Icon|parts}}x1000, {{Icon|Token}}x2, {{Icon|T-Doll Contract}}x1, Commander Experience x100 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 7 | | 7 | ||
| Weekly:<br/> | | Weekly:<br/>Puppet Contest. | ||
| Perform 20 T-Doll | | Perform 20 T-Doll manufacturing. | ||
| {{Icon|manpower}}x200, {{Icon|ammo}}x200, {{Icon|rations}}x200, {{Icon|parts}}x200, {{Icon|Quick Production Contract}}x1, {{Icon|Quick Restoration Contract}}x1, Commander Experience x50 | | {{Icon|manpower}}x200, {{Icon|ammo}}x200, {{Icon|rations}}x200, {{Icon|parts}}x200, {{Icon|Quick Production Contract}}x1, {{Icon|Quick Restoration Contract}}x1, Commander Experience x50 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 8 | | 8 | ||
| Weekly:<br/> | | Weekly:<br/>Strict Instructor | ||
| | | Perform 5 skill training (T-Doll, fairy, HOC, Coalition) | ||
| {{Icon|manpower}}x300, {{Icon|ammo}}x300, {{Icon|rations}}x300, {{Icon|parts}}x300, , {{Icon|T-Doll Contract}}x5, {{Icon|Quick Production Contract}}x1, {{Icon|core}}x2, Commander Experience x50 | | {{Icon|manpower}}x300, {{Icon|ammo}}x300, {{Icon|rations}}x300, {{Icon|parts}}x300, , {{Icon|T-Doll Contract}}x5, {{Icon|Quick Production Contract}}x1, {{Icon|core}}x2, Commander Experience x50 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 9 | | 9 | ||
| Weekly:<br/> | | Weekly:<br/>Electronic Warrior | ||
| | | Collect friends' battery 20 times. | ||
| {{Icon|manpower}}x200, {{Icon|ammo}}x200, {{Icon|rations}}x200, {{Icon|parts}}x200, {{Icon|Quick Production Contract}}x1, {{Icon|Quick Restoration Contract}}x1, {{Icon|Token}}x1, Commander Experience x50 | | {{Icon|manpower}}x200, {{Icon|ammo}}x200, {{Icon|rations}}x200, {{Icon|parts}}x200, {{Icon|Quick Production Contract}}x1, {{Icon|Quick Restoration Contract}}x1, {{Icon|Token}}x1, Commander Experience x50 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 10 | | 10 | ||
| Weekly:<br/> | | Weekly:<br/>Armed Front | ||
| | | Perform 20 equipment productions. | ||
| {{Icon|manpower}}x500, {{Icon|ammo}}x500, {{Icon|rations}}x500, {{Icon|parts}}x200, {{Icon|Quick Production Contract}}x2, {{Icon|Quick Restoration Contract}}x2, Commander Experience x100 | | {{Icon|manpower}}x500, {{Icon|ammo}}x500, {{Icon|rations}}x500, {{Icon|parts}}x200, {{Icon|Quick Production Contract}}x2, {{Icon|Quick Restoration Contract}}x2, Commander Experience x100 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 11 | | 11 | ||
| Weekly:<br/> | | Weekly:<br/>Armour Chaser. | ||
| | | Eliminate 100 armoured enemies. | ||
| {{Icon|manpower}}x150, {{Icon|ammo}}x150, {{Icon|rations}}x150, {{Icon|parts}}x150, {{Icon|Equipment Contract}}x5, {{Icon|Quick Production Contract}}x2, Commander Experience x50 | | {{Icon|manpower}}x150, {{Icon|ammo}}x150, {{Icon|rations}}x150, {{Icon|parts}}x150, {{Icon|Equipment Contract}}x5, {{Icon|Quick Production Contract}}x2, Commander Experience x50 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 12 | | 12 | ||
| Weekly:<br/> | | Weekly:<br/>Armour Killer | ||
| Eliminate 200 | | Eliminate 200 armoured enemies. | ||
| {{Icon|manpower}}x500, {{Icon|ammo}}x1000, {{Icon|rations}}x1000, {{Icon|parts}}x200, {{Icon|Equipment Contract}}x2, Commander Experience x100 | | {{Icon|manpower}}x500, {{Icon|ammo}}x1000, {{Icon|rations}}x1000, {{Icon|parts}}x200, {{Icon|Equipment Contract}}x2, Commander Experience x100 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 13 | | 13 | ||
| Weekly:<br/> | | Weekly:<br/>Heavy Expansion | ||
| | | Perform 1 T-Doll heavy manufacture. | ||
| {{Icon|manpower}}x500, {{Icon|ammo}}x1000, {{Icon|rations}}x1000, {{Icon|parts}}x200, {{Icon|Equipment Contract}}x2, Commander Experience x100 | | {{Icon|manpower}}x500, {{Icon|ammo}}x1000, {{Icon|rations}}x1000, {{Icon|parts}}x200, {{Icon|Equipment Contract}}x2, Commander Experience x100 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 14 | | 14 | ||
| Weekly:<br/> | | Weekly:<br/>Equipment Innovation | ||
| | | Perform 5 equipment calibrations. | ||
| {{Icon|manpower}}x200, {{Icon|ammo}}x200, {{Icon|rations}}x200, {{Icon|parts}}x200, {{Icon|T-Doll Contract}}x1, {{Icon|Quick Production Contract}}x1, {{Icon|core}}x1, Commander Experience x50 | | {{Icon|manpower}}x200, {{Icon|ammo}}x200, {{Icon|rations}}x200, {{Icon|parts}}x200, {{Icon|T-Doll Contract}}x1, {{Icon|Quick Production Contract}}x1, {{Icon|core}}x1, Commander Experience x50 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 15 | | 15 | ||
| Weekly:<br/>Equipment | | Weekly:<br/>Equipment Enhancement. | ||
| Perform | | Perform 20 equipment enhancements. | ||
| {{Icon|manpower}}x150, {{Icon|ammo}}x150, {{Icon|rations}}x150, {{Icon|parts}}x150, {{Icon|Equipment Contract}}x2, {{Icon|Quick Production Contract}}x1, Commander Experience x50 | | {{Icon|manpower}}x150, {{Icon|ammo}}x150, {{Icon|rations}}x150, {{Icon|parts}}x150, {{Icon|Equipment Contract}}x2, {{Icon|Quick Production Contract}}x1, Commander Experience x50 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 16 | | 16 | ||
| Weekly:<br/> | | Weekly:<br/>Automated Attempt | ||
| Perform | | Perform 3 heavy equipment productions. | ||
| {{Icon|manpower}}x200, {{Icon|ammo}}x200, {{Icon|rations}}x200, {{Icon|parts}}x200, {{Icon|Quick Production Contract}}x1, {{Icon|Quick Restoration Contract}}x1, Commander Experience x50 | | {{Icon|manpower}}x200, {{Icon|ammo}}x200, {{Icon|rations}}x200, {{Icon|parts}}x200, {{Icon|Quick Production Contract}}x1, {{Icon|Quick Restoration Contract}}x1, Commander Experience x50 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 17 | | 17 | ||
| Weekly<br/> | | Weekly<br/>Support Expert | ||
| | | Perform 1 Fairy enhancement. | ||
| {{Icon|manpower}}x300, {{Icon|ammo}}x300, {{Icon|rations}}x300, {{Icon|parts}}x300, {{Icon|Equipment Contract}}x2, Commander Experience x100 | | {{Icon|manpower}}x300, {{Icon|ammo}}x300, {{Icon|rations}}x300, {{Icon|parts}}x300, {{Icon|Equipment Contract}}x2, Commander Experience x100 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 18 | | 18 | ||
| Weekly<br/> | | Weekly<br/>Data Actuary | ||
| Perform | | Perform 20 data analysis. | ||
| {{Icon|manpower}}x150, {{Icon|ammo}}x150, {{Icon|rations}}x150, {{Icon|parts}}x150, {{Icon|Calibration Ticket}}x20, Commander Experience x50 | | {{Icon|manpower}}x150, {{Icon|ammo}}x150, {{Icon|rations}}x150, {{Icon|parts}}x150, {{Icon|Calibration Ticket}}x20, Commander Experience x50 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 19 | | 19 | ||
| Weekly<br/> | | Weekly<br/>Chip Tinkerer | ||
| | | Consume 20 chips in strengthening. | ||
| {{Icon|manpower}}x150, {{Icon|ammo}}x150, {{Icon|rations}}x150, {{Icon|parts}}x150, {{Icon|Equipment Contract}}x1, {{Icon|Quick Production Contract}}x1, Commander Experience x50 | | {{Icon|manpower}}x150, {{Icon|ammo}}x150, {{Icon|rations}}x150, {{Icon|parts}}x150, {{Icon|Equipment Contract}}x1, {{Icon|Quick Production Contract}}x1, Commander Experience x50 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 20 | | 20 | ||
| Weekly<br/>Data | | Weekly<br/>Data Analyst | ||
| | | Complete 10 intelligence missions. | ||
| {{Icon|rawdata}}x30, {{Icon|puredata}}x10 | | {{Icon|rawdata}}x30, {{Icon|puredata}}x10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 21 | | 21 | ||
| Weekly<br/> | | Weekly<br/>Core Collector | ||
| | | Retire 50 T-Dolls. | ||
| {{Icon|rawdata}}x30, {{Icon|puredata}}x10, {{Icon|quickanalysis}}x3 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 22 | |||
| Weekly<br/>Little Explorer | |||
| Complete 3 expeditions. | |||
| {{Icon|rawdata}}x30, {{Icon|puredata}}x10, {{Icon|quickanalysis}}x3 | |||
|- | |||
| 23 | |||
| Weekly<br/>Chaos Collector | |||
| Perform 8 Coalition captures. | |||
| {{Icon|rawdata}}x30, {{Icon|puredata}}x10, {{Icon|quickanalysis}}x3 | |||
|- | |||
| 24 | |||
| Weekly<br/>Imaginary Predictor | |||
| Complete 15 Fusion exercises. | |||
| {{Icon|rawdata}}x30, {{Icon|puredata}}x10, {{Icon|quickanalysis}}x3 | | {{Icon|rawdata}}x30, {{Icon|puredata}}x10, {{Icon|quickanalysis}}x3 | ||
|} | |} | ||
==Career Quests== | == Career Quests == | ||
{| class="gf-table" | {| class="gf-table mw-collapsible " | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Number | ! Number |
Revision as of 18:27, 2 November 2020
Daily Quests
Weekly Quests
Career Quests
Number | Name | Requirements | Reward |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Combat Mission: First Time Auto-Battle |
Complete 1-1 Auto Battle once. (P.S Auto battles allows Echelons to do battles by themselves. Acquire T-Dolls or equipment upon completion. Acquire all 3 medals for a given map to unlock Auto-Battle.) |
x100, x100, x100, x100 |
2 | Combat Mission: First Time Logistic Support |
Complete 1-1 Logistics Support once. (P.S Acquire resources and even Contracts as reward by dispatching a team to carry out logistic missions.) |
x100, x100, x100, x100 |
3 | Combat Mission: First Time Deploying Two Echelons |
Deploy 2 Echelon in a battle at the same time. (P.S Deploying more Echelons in battles makes it easier to clear.) |
x100, x100, x100, x100 |
4 | Emergency Operation: First Time Emergency Battle |
Clear Emergency 1-1 once. | x100, x100, x100, x100, x1 |
5 | Emergency Operation: Emergency Battle II |
Clear Emergency 2-1 once. | x150, x150, x150, x150, x2 |
6 | Emergency Operation: Emergency Battle III |
Clear Emergency 3-1 once. | x200, x200, x200, x200, x3 |
7 | Emergency Operation: Emergency Battle IV |
Clear Emergency 4-1 once. | x250, x250, x250, x250, x4 |
8 | Emergency Operation: Emergency Battle V |
Clear Emergency 5-1 once. | x300, x300, x300, x300, x5 |
9 | Emergency Operation: Emergency Battle VI |
Clear Emergency 6-1 once. | x350, x350, x350, x350, x6 |
10 | Emergency Operation: Emergency Battle VII |
Clear Emergency 7-1 once. | x400, x400, x400, x400, x7 |
11 | Emergency Operation: Emergency Battle VIII |
Clear Emergency 8-1 once. | x450, x450, x450, x450, x8 |
12 | Night Operation: First Time Night Battle |
Complete Night 1-1 once. | x100, x100, x100, x100, x1, x1 |
13 | Night Operation: Night Battle II |
Complete Night 2-1 once. | x150, x150, x150, x150, x2, x2 |
14 | Night Operation: Night Battle III |
Complete Night 3-1 once. | x200, x200, x200, x200, x3, x3 |
15 | Night Operation: Night Battle IV |
Complete Night 4-1 once. | x250, x250, x250, x250, x4, x4 |
17 | Combat Simulation: First Time EXP Mode |
Clear EXP Mode once. (P.S You can gain large amounts of EXP from this mode.) |
Combat Sim Extra Energy x5 |
18 | Combat Simulation: First Time Capsule Mode |
Clear Capsule Mode once. (P.S You can gain Enhancement Capsules used for T-Doll Enhancement from this mode.) |
Combat Sim Extra Energy x5 |
19 | Combat Simulation: First Time Data Mode |
Clear Data Mode once. (P.S You can gain Data used for Skill Training from this mode.) |
Combat Sim Extra Energy x5 |
20 | Combat Simulation: First Time Defense Drill |
Clear Defense Drill once. (P.S. Pick up to 4 Echelons to defend against waves of enemies and gain Calibration Tickets and other rewards.) |
Combat Sim Extra Energy x5 |
21 | Formation Mission: Five Members |
Form an Echelon with 5 members. | x100, x100, x100, x100 |
22 | Formation Mission: Night Battle - Night Vision Equipment |
Equip Night Vision equipment onto three T-Dolls (HG/SMG type). (P.S. Night Vision equipment reduces the Night battle accuracy penalty.) |
x2, x2 |
23 | Formation Mission: Night Battle - Armor Piercing Equipment |
Equip Armor Piercing equipment onto two T-Dolls (RF/MG type). (P.S Armor Piercing equipment allows you to deal more damage to armored enemies in Night battles.) |
x2, x2 |
24 | Formation Mission: Second Echelon |
Form a second Echelon with 5 members. | x100, x100, x100, x100 |
25 | Formation Mission: Balanced Squad |
Form an Echelon with 2 SMGs, 2 ARs and 1 HG. (P.S This setup is suitable for early game for beginners.) |
x200, x200, x200, x200 |
26 | Formation Mission: Long Ranged Squad |
Form an Echelon with 2 HGs, 2 RFs and 1 SMG. (P.S This setup has excellent damage and can quickly dispatch the enemy back line.) |
x200, x200, x200, x200 |
27 | Formation Mission: Burst Damage Squad |
Form an Echelon with 2 SMGs, 2 MGs and 1 HG. (P.S This setup can deal huge amounts of damage up front but will have noticeable amounts of downtime for reloading.) |
x200, x200, x200, x200 |
28 | Formation Mission: Support Squad |
Form an Echelon with 5 HGs. (P.S This setup consumes very little resources. It is very useful as a backup Echelon and can be used for capturing nodes.) |
x200, x200, x200, x200 |
29 | Formation Mission: Elite Squad |
Form an Echelon with 2 SGs, 2 MGs and 1 HG. (P.S SGs have strong defensive capabilities and provide buffs to MGs. They are only available from T-Doll Heavy Production.) |
x200, x200, x200, x200 |
50 | Factory Mission: First Time T-Doll Production |
Produce 5 T-Dolls. | x500, x500, x500, x500, x2, x2 |
51 | Factory Mission: First Time Dummy Link |
Perform 1 Dummy Link. (P.S You can dummy link either with Dummy Cores or copies of the same T-Doll. T-Dolls become much stronger after Dummy Linking.) |
x1, x1 |
52 | Factory Mission: T-Doll Enhancement |
Perform 5 T-Dolls Enhancements. | x2, x2 |
53 | Factory Mission: Retiring T-Dolls |
Retire 5 T-Dolls. | x2, x2 |
54 | Factory Mission: Equipment Production |
Produce 5 pieces of equipment. | x2, x2 |
55 | Factory Mission: Dismantling Equipment |
Dismantle 5 pieces of equipment. | x2, x2 |
56 | Factory Mission: AR Dummy Link |
Perform Dummy Linking with an AR. | x100, x100, x100, x100 |
57 | Factory Mission: SMG Dummy Link |
Perform Dummy Linking with a SMG. | x100, x100, x100, x100 |
58 | Factory Mission: MG Dummy Link |
Perform Dummy Linking with a MG. | x100, x100, x100, x100 |
59 | Factory Mission: RF Dummy Link |
Perform Dummy Linking with a RF. | x100, x100, x100, x100 |
60 | Factory Mission: HG Dummy Link |
Perform Dummy Linking with a HG. | x100, x100, x100, x100 |
61 | Factory Mission: First Time Heavy Production |
Use T-Doll Heavy Production once. | x500, x500, x500, x500, x1, x1 |
100 | Dormitory Mission: First Time Procurement |
Use Procurement once. | x10 |
101 | Dormitory Mission: First Time Gift Gifting |
Give 5 gifts. (P.S Gifts are located inside your dormitory warehouse. They can be used to increase EXP or Affection.) |
Strawberry Custard Cheesecake x2 |
102 | Dormitory Mission: Decorating Dormitory |
Edit your dormitory once. | Strawberry Custard Cheesecake x2 |
103 | Dormitory Mission: First Time Dorm Visiting |
Visit 5 dormitories. | Strawberry Custard Cheesecake x2 |
104 | Dormitory Mission: First Time Dorm Liking |
Like 5 dormitories. | x20 |
150 | Friends: First Friend |
Send a friend request. | x20 |
151 | Friends: Changing Card Background |
Change the background of your ID Card once. | x20 |
152 | Friends: Changing Card Icon |
Change the icon of your ID Card once. | x20 |
153 | Research: Skill Training |
Undergo Skill Training 5 times. | x2, x200, x200, x200 |
154 | Research: Equipment Enhancement |
Perform 5 Equipment Enhancements. | x2, x2 |
155 | Research: Equipment Calibration |
Perform 5 Equipment Calibrations. | x50 |
156 | Research: Advanced Equipment Calibration |
Calibrate an equipment to 100% of its stats value. | x50 |
157 | Fairy: Fairy Production |
Obtain 1 Fairy through production. (P.S. Fairies can be obtained from Equipment Heavy Production.) |
x200, x200, x200 |
158 | Fairy: Fairy Enhancement |
Perform 5 Fairy Enhancements. | x50 |
159 | Fairy: Fairy Skill Training |
Level up a Fairy's skill 5 times. | x2, x200, x200, x200 |
160 | Fairy: Fairy Calibration |
Perform 5 Fairy Calibrations. | x100 |
161 | Fairy: Dismantling Fairy |
Dismantle a Fairy 5 times. | x5, x5 |
162 | Fairy: Enhance Barren Valley |
Level up Barren Valley once. | x30 |
163 | Fairy: Enhance Dusty Railway Model |
Level up Dusty Railway Model once. | x20 |
164 | Fairy: Enhance Warehouse Model Foundation |
Level up Warehouse Model Foundation once. | x20 |
165 | Fairy: Enhance Blank Weather System |
Level up Blank Weather System once. | x20 |
166 | Neural Upgrade: Neural Upgrade 1 |
Neural Upgrade one T-Doll to MOD1 | x50, x5 |
167 | Neural Upgrade: Neural Upgrade 2 |
Neural Upgrade one T-Doll to MOD2 | x100, x10 |
168 | Neural Upgrade: Neural Upgrade 3 |
Neural Upgrade one T-Doll to MOD3 | x150, x15 |
169 | Research: Skill-2 Training |
Undergo Skill-2 Training once. | x100 |
170 | Echelon: Day battle Echelon setup |
Set up Daytime Support Echelon once. (P.S Set up in Friends -> ID Card -> Support Echelon) |
x100, x100, x100, x100 |
171 | Echelon: Night battle Echelon setup |
Set up Nighttime Support Echelon once. (P.S Set up in Friends -> ID Card -> Support Echelon) |
x100, x100, x100, x100 |
172 | Heavy Ordnance Corps: Original Sample |
Analyze Original Sample for the first time. | x10 |
173 | Heavy Ordnance Corps: Pure Sample |
Analyze Pure Sample for the first time. | x10 |
174 | Heavy Ordnance Corps: Chips |
Acquire a chip for the first time. | x10 |
175 | Heavy Ordnance Corps: Central Data |
Acquire a piece of Central Data for the first time. | x10 |
176 | Heavy Ordnance Corps: Unlock |
Unlock a Fire Support Team for the first time. | x10 |
177 | Heavy Ordnance Corps: Promotion |
Promote a unit of your HOC for the first time. | x20, x20 |
178 | Heavy Ordnance Corps: Max Promotion |
Achieve 5-star promotion for the first time. | x2 |
179 | Heavy Ordnance Corps: EXP Training |
Complete HOC EXP Training for the first time. | x2 |
180 | Heavy Ordnance Corps: Max Level |
Achieve level 100 with a unit of your HOC for the first time. | x10 |
181 | Heavy Ordnance Corps: Skill Training |
Complete HOC Skill Training for the first time. | x1 |
182 | Heavy Ordnance Corps: Iteration |
Undergo HOC Iteration for the first time. | x10 |
183 | Heavy Ordnance Corps: Code Refactoring |
Use Code Refactoring for the first time. | x20 |
184 | Heavy Ordnance Corps: Chip Dismantling |
Dismantle a chip for the first time. | x10 |
185 | Heavy Ordnance Corps: Chip Enhancement |
Enhance a chip for the first time. | x10 |
186 | Exploration: Auto Formation |
Use Auto Formation for your exploration team for the first time | Tray of Meat Buns x1 |
187 | Exploration: Set Out |
Set out for an exploration for the first time | Full Meal for Two x1 |
188 | Exploration: Playback |
Use the playback function in the electronic screen for the first time | Sweet Explosives x1 |
189 | Exploration: Reward Collection |
Collect your exploration reward for the first time | "Baby, B-A-B-Y." x1, Streetside Oden x1 |
190 | Exploration: Black Market Shop |
Exchange for something in the Black Market Shop for the first time | Wild Honeycomb x1 |
191 | Wardrobe: Dyed in the Wool |
Dye a Commander costume piece for the first time | Infinite Surprise Dye x1 |
192 | Wardrobe: Activate Commander Costume Set Skill |
Activate a Commander costume set skill for the first time | Colorful Specified Dye x1 |
193 | Wardrobe: Change Gender |
Change your gender in the Wardrobe menu for the first time | Commander Costume: Male Head, Commander Costume: Female Head, Commander Costume: Uniform Coat (Male), Commander Costume: Uniform Coat (Female), Commander Costume: Black Pants (Male), Commander Costume: Black Skirt |
194 | I.O.P. Special Service: T-Doll Support - Normal Operation |
Normal Operation: Clear Normal 1-3 once. | SMG Type 64Type 64Type 64 LV.10, x3 |
195 | I.O.P. Special Service: T-Doll Support - Normal Operation |
Normal Operation: Clear Normal 1-5 once. | x4, x4, x8 |
196 | I.O.P. Special Service: T-Doll Support - Normal Operation |
Normal Operation: Clear Normal 1-6 once. | AR OTs-12OTs-12OTs-12 LV.15, x6, x5 |
197 | I.O.P. Special Service: T-Doll Support - Normal Operation |
Normal Operation: Clear Normal 2-1 once. | x7 |
198 | I.O.P. Special Service: T-Doll Support - Normal Operation |
Normal Operation: Clear Normal 2-2 once. | x6, x5, x8 |
199 | I.O.P. Special Service: T-Doll Support - Normal Operation |
Normal Operation: Clear Normal 2-3 once. | x8 |
200 | I.O.P. Special Service: T-Doll Support - Normal Operation |
Normal Operation: Clear Normal 2-4 once. | x6, x8 |
201 | I.O.P. Special Service: T-Doll Support - Normal Operation |
Normal Operation: Clear Normal 2-5 once. | AR StG44StG44StG44 LV.20, x8, x10 |
202 | I.O.P. Special Service: T-Doll Support - Normal Operation |
Normal Operation: Clear Normal 2-6 once. | x6, x10 |
203 | I.O.P. Special Service: T-Doll Support - Emergency Operation |
Emergency Operation: Clear Emergency 1-2 once. | x6, x12 |
204 | I.O.P. Special Service: T-Doll Support - Emergency Operation |
Emergency Operation: Clear Emergency 1-3 once. | x10, x12 |
205 | I.O.P. Special Service: T-Doll Support - Emergency Operation |
Emergency Operation: Clear Emergency 1-4 once. | x6, x12, x12 |
206 | I.O.P. Special Service: T-Doll Support - Emergency Operation |
Emergency Operation: Clear Emergency 2-2 once. | x15 |
207 | I.O.P. Special Service: T-Doll Support - Emergency Operation |
Emergency Operation: Clear Emergency 2-3 once. | RF FN-49FN-49FN-49 LV.35, x10, x15, x20 |
208 | I.O.P. Special Service: T-Doll Support - Emergency Operation |
Emergency Operation: Clear Emergency 2-4 once. | PEQ-5, x2, x25 |
209 | I.O.P. Special Service: T-Doll Support - Normal Operation |
Normal Operation: Clear Normal 3-1 once. | x25 |
210 | I.O.P. Special Service: T-Doll Support - Normal Operation |
Normal Operation: Clear Normal 3-1 once. | RF SV-98SV-98SV-98 LV.35, x18, x30 |
211 | I.O.P. Special Service: T-Doll Support - Normal Operation |
Normal Operation: Clear Normal 3-3 once. | x35 |
212 | I.O.P. Special Service: T-Doll Support - Normal Operation |
Normal Operation: Clear Normal 3-4 once. | x45 |
213 | I.O.P. Special Service: T-Doll Support - Normal Operation |
Normal Operation: Clear Normal 3-5 once. | HG TokarevTokarevTokarev LV.40, x20, x50 |
214 | I.O.P. Special Service: T-Doll Support - Normal Operation |
Normal Operation: Clear Normal 3-6 once. | x3, x60 |
215 | I.O.P. Special Service: T-Doll Support - Emergency Operation |
Emergency Operation: Clear Emergency 3-2 once. | MG LWMMGLWMMGLWMMG LV.50, x65 |
216 | I.O.P. Special Service: T-Doll Support - Emergency Operation |
Emergency Operation: Clear Emergency 3-3 once. | x25, x65 |
217 | I.O.P. Special Service: T-Doll Support - Emergency Operation |
Emergency Operation: Clear Emergency 3-4 once. | SMG Micro UziMicro UziMicro Uzi LV.50, x3, x65 |
218 | I.O.P. Special Service: T-Doll Support - Normal Operation |
Normal Operation: Clear Normal 4-1 once. | HG C96C96C96 LV.40, x85 |
219 | I.O.P. Special Service: T-Doll Support - Normal Operation |
Normal Operation: Clear Normal 4-2 once. | x100 |
220 | I.O.P. Special Service: T-Doll Support - Normal Operation |
Normal Operation: Clear Normal 4-3 once. | SMG MP5MP5MP5 LV.50, x30, x125 |
221 | I.O.P. Special Service: T-Doll Support - Normal Operation |
Normal Operation: Clear Normal 4-4 once. | x150 |
222 | I.O.P. Special Service: T-Doll Support - Normal Operation |
Normal Operation: Clear Normal 4-5 once. | MG M1918M1918M1918 LV.55, x35, x200 |
223 | I.O.P. Special Service: T-Doll Support - Normal Operation |
Normal Operation: Clear Normal 4-6 once. | x3, x250 |
224 | I.O.P. Special Service: T-Doll Support - Emergency Operation |
Emergency Operation: Clear Emergency 4-2 once. | x35, x300 |
225 | I.O.P. Special Service: T-Doll Support - Emergency Operation |
Emergency Operation: Clear Emergency 4-3 once. | SG M500M500M500 LV.60, x320 |
226 | I.O.P. Special Service: T-Doll Support - Emergency Operation |
Emergency Operation: Clear Emergency 4-4 once. | HG Colt RevolverColt RevolverColt Revolver LV.65, x3, x340, x50 |
227 | I.O.P. Special Service: T-Doll Support - Normal Operation |
Normal Operation: Clear Normal 5-1 once. | x345 |
228 | I.O.P. Special Service: T-Doll Support - Normal Operation |
Normal Operation: Clear Normal 5-2 once. | SG SPAS-12SPAS-12SPAS-12 LV.65, x40, x350 |
229 | I.O.P. Special Service: T-Doll Support - Normal Operation |
Normal Operation: Clear Normal 5-3 once. | x355 |
230 | I.O.P. Special Service: T-Doll Support - Normal Operation |
Normal Operation: Clear Normal 5-4 once. | RF SpringfieldSpringfieldSpringfield LV.70, x360 |
231 | I.O.P. Special Service: T-Doll Support - Normal Operation |
Normal Operation: Clear Normal 5-5 once. | x3, x45, x365 |
232 | I.O.P. Special Service: Equipment Support - Night Operation |
Night Operation: Clear Night 1-2 once. | BM 3-12X40 x2 |
241 | I.O.P. Special Service: T-Doll Support - Normal Operation - Final |
Normal Operation: Clear Normal 5-6 once. | x370, x150 |