Template:Icon: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Pianoforte (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
| {{Icon|rations}} | | {{Icon|rations}} | ||
| rations | | rations | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Icon|quickbuild}} | |||
| quickbuild | |||
|- | |||
| {{Icon|quickrepair}} | | {{Icon|quickrepair}} | ||
| quickrepair | | quickrepair |
Revision as of 03:05, 27 October 2016
Usage
WIP. Provides access to simple icons for various common in-game terms.
Syntax: {{Icon|identifier|width}}
or {{Icon|identifier}}
. If width is left unset, icon size should default to 20px.
For example, adding {{Icon|ammo}}
to the page source will add to the page.
Available identifiers are listed below.
Available Icons
Resources
Icon | Identifier |
---|---|
ammunition, ammo | |
manpower | |
parts | |
rations | |
quickbuild | |
quickrepair | |
quicktrain | |
contractdoll | |
contractequip | |
procurementcoin |