Achievements: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
| Magical Remote Control | | Magical Remote Control | ||
| Step on any random node 500 times. | | Step on any random node 500 times. | ||
| {{Icon|manpower}} x200, {{Icon|ammo}} x200, {{Icon|rations}} x200, {{Icon|parts}} x60,{{Icon|Quick Training Contract}} x2, {{Icon|Dummy Core}} x3, Commander Experience x200 | | {{Icon|manpower}} x200, {{Icon|ammo}} x200, {{Icon|rations}} x200, {{Icon|parts}} x60, {{Icon|Quick Training Contract}} x2, {{Icon|Dummy Core}} x3, Commander Experience x200 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Virtual Life | | Virtual Life | ||
Line 52: | Line 52: | ||
| Eliminate 1 enemy in a victorious battle. | | Eliminate 1 enemy in a victorious battle. | ||
| {{Icon|manpower}} x30, {{Icon|ammo}} x30, {{Icon|rations}} x30, {{Icon|parts}} x10, {{doll name|PPK|HG|2}} x1, {{Icon|T-Doll Contract}} x1, Commander Experience x90 | | {{Icon|manpower}} x30, {{Icon|ammo}} x30, {{Icon|rations}} x30, {{Icon|parts}} x10, {{doll name|PPK|HG|2}} x1, {{Icon|T-Doll Contract}} x1, Commander Experience x90 | ||
|- | |||
| War Machine | |||
| Eliminate 100 enemy in a victorious battle. | |||
| {{Icon|manpower}} x60, {{Icon|ammo}} x60, {{Icon|rations}} x60, {{Icon|parts}} x20, {{Icon|T-Doll Contract}} x1, Commander Experience x60 | |||
|- | |||
| Incomparable | |||
| Eliminate 1,000 enemy in a victorious battle. | |||
| {{Icon|manpower}} x100, {{Icon|ammo}} x100, {{Icon|rations}} x100, {{Icon|parts}} x30, {{Icon|T-Doll Contract}} x3, Commander Experience x100 | |||
|- | |||
| Tales of Valkyries | |||
| Eliminate 5,000 enemy in a victorious battle. | |||
| {{Icon|manpower}} x200, {{Icon|ammo}} x200, {{Icon|rations}} x200, {{Icon|parts}} x60, {{Icon|T-Doll Contract}} x3, Commander Experience x200 | |||
|- | |||
| Day of Wrath | |||
| Eliminate 10,000 enemy in a victorious battle. | |||
| {{Icon|manpower}} x500, {{Icon|ammo}} x500, {{Icon|rations}} x500, {{Icon|parts}} x200, {{Icon|T-Doll Contract}} x5, Commander Experience x500 | |||
|- | |||
| The Lifeless Emperor | |||
| Eliminate 50,000 enemy in a victorious battle. | |||
| {{Icon|manpower}} x1,000, {{Icon|ammo}} x1,000, {{Icon|rations}} x1,000, {{Icon|parts}} x300, {{Icon|T-Doll Contract}} x5, Commander Experience x1,000 | |||
|- | |||
| It's Over 90,000 | |||
| Eliminate 100,000 enemy in a victorious battle. | |||
| {{Icon|manpower}} x2,000, {{Icon|ammo}} x2,000, {{Icon|rations}} x2,000, {{Icon|parts}} x600, {{Icon|T-Doll Contract}} x10, Commander Experience x2,000 | |||
|- | |||
| Exorcist Girl | |||
| Eliminate 200,000 enemy in a victorious battle. | |||
| {{Icon|manpower}} x3,000, {{Icon|ammo}} x3,000, {{Icon|rations}} x3,000, {{Icon|parts}} x1,000, {{Icon|T-Doll Contract}} x12, Commander Experience x3,000 | |||
|- | |||
| Peacemaker | |||
| Eliminate 500,000 enemy in a victorious battle. | |||
| {{Icon|manpower}} x4,000, {{Icon|ammo}} x4,000, {{Icon|rations}} x4,000, {{Icon|parts}} x1,300, {{Icon|T-Doll Contract}} x16, Commander Experience x4,000 | |||
|- | |||
| Red Griffin Redemption | |||
| Eliminate 1,000,000 enemy in a victorious battle. | |||
| {{Icon|manpower}} x5,000, {{Icon|ammo}} x5,000, {{Icon|rations}} x5,000, {{Icon|parts}} x1,600, {{Icon|T-Doll Contract}} x20, Commander Experience x5,000 | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 17:50, 24 November 2018
Achievements
Combat
Name | Requirements | Reward |
---|---|---|
Heh, Surprise! | Step on any random node once. | x30, x30, x30, x10, HG FNP-9FNP-9FNP-9 x1, x1, x1, Commander Experience x90 |
What If We Win? | Step on any random node 10 times. | x60, x60, x60, x20, x1, x1, Commander Experience x60 |
News Lovers | Step on any random node 100 times. | x100, x100, x100, x30, x2, x2, Commander Experience x100 |
Magical Remote Control | Step on any random node 500 times. | x200, x200, x200, x60, x2, x3, Commander Experience x200 |
Virtual Life | Step on any random node 1,000 times. | x500, x500, x500, x200, x3, x4, Commander Experience x500 |
Schrödinger's Cat | Step on any random node 5,000 times. | x1,000, x1,000, x1,000, x300, x3, x6, Commander Experience x1,000 |
God Does Not Play Dice | Step on any random node 10,000 times. | x2,000, x2,000, x2,000, x600, x5, x10, Commander Experience x2,000 |
Next Stop is... | Step on any random node 20,000 times. | x3,000, x3,000, x3,000, x1,000, x6, x12, Commander Experience x3,000 |
Life is Chocolate | Step on any random node 50,000 times. | x4,000, x4,000, x4,000, x1,300, x8, x16, Commander Experience x4,000 |
The Wheel of Fate | Step on any random node 100,000 times. | x5,000, x5,000, x5,000, x1,600, x10, x20, Commander Experience x5,000 |
First Blood | Eliminate 1 enemy in a victorious battle. | x30, x30, x30, x10, HG PPKPPKPPK x1, x1, Commander Experience x90 |
War Machine | Eliminate 100 enemy in a victorious battle. | x60, x60, x60, x20, x1, Commander Experience x60 |
Incomparable | Eliminate 1,000 enemy in a victorious battle. | x100, x100, x100, x30, x3, Commander Experience x100 |
Tales of Valkyries | Eliminate 5,000 enemy in a victorious battle. | x200, x200, x200, x60, x3, Commander Experience x200 |
Day of Wrath | Eliminate 10,000 enemy in a victorious battle. | x500, x500, x500, x200, x5, Commander Experience x500 |
The Lifeless Emperor | Eliminate 50,000 enemy in a victorious battle. | x1,000, x1,000, x1,000, x300, x5, Commander Experience x1,000 |
It's Over 90,000 | Eliminate 100,000 enemy in a victorious battle. | x2,000, x2,000, x2,000, x600, x10, Commander Experience x2,000 |
Exorcist Girl | Eliminate 200,000 enemy in a victorious battle. | x3,000, x3,000, x3,000, x1,000, x12, Commander Experience x3,000 |
Peacemaker | Eliminate 500,000 enemy in a victorious battle. | x4,000, x4,000, x4,000, x1,300, x16, Commander Experience x4,000 |
Red Griffin Redemption | Eliminate 1,000,000 enemy in a victorious battle. | x5,000, x5,000, x5,000, x1,600, x20, Commander Experience x5,000 |